Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+137.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9NY
← Back to All Properties