Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROWN HILL WAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+57.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+82.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+29.5%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6XA
← Back to All Properties