44, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+36.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+109.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995+8.8%
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1