Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WOODLANDS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,250
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£115,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,250
+38.4%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+21.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+33.5%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+65.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9DR
← Back to All Properties