Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QE
← Back to All Properties