Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,500
+30.9%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties