86, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+139.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1