Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,450
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties