Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+83.5%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PB
← Back to All Properties