Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WARMANS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+34.8%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+267.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9XT
← Back to All Properties