Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE RISE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+30.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+138.6%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties