Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SWABY CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+6.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+4.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5SA
← Back to All Properties