FLAT 13, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+2.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+118.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1