Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties