Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+9.9%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+190.7%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9LP
← Back to All Properties