Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-6.2%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+137.3%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9PS
← Back to All Properties