25, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.7%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,000+431.7%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1