Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BYRON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£593,775
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£106,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£593,775
+21.9%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,775 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,000
+94.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£237,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+111.8%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2SJ
← Back to All Properties