18, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+228.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+18.6%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1