Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
-20.4%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
-£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,100
+147.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 0PG
← Back to All Properties