Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+1.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,501 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,999
-42.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,951 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,950
+1.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,950
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,950
-16.5%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,300
+3.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,075
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties