Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENSINGTON PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.4%
Price Change
+£517,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£677,500
+323.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£517,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties