Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,200
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,200
-1.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+27.6%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TJ
← Back to All Properties