74, SMITHS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+139.5%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+9.5%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1