Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, BRAILSFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+397.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6QA
← Back to All Properties