Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+8.5%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+190.4%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties