36, BIRCH TERRACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,000+20.6%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+138.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+167.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,768
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1