Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SYON GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JU
← Back to All Properties