Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL COTTAGE, OVER LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+54.3%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+80.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1SA
← Back to All Properties