102, BRIDGE STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,800
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,800+6.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+150.4%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1