FLAT 4, GRANGE COURT, 16, GRANGE ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+538.9%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000-80.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+61.8%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 17 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1