19, EASTCOMBE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+163.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+71.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1