Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JOHN WESLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.4%
Price Change
+£144,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+331.4%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£144,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RL
← Back to All Properties