Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, WOODHAM LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3NZ
← Back to All Properties