114, EWART ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£26,500-5.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1