Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE SLADES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+74.2%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4SG
← Back to All Properties