Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+9.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+129.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7SE
← Back to All Properties