Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,495
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties