33, HAMILTON CRESCENT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.6%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+290.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+20.8%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1