Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THORNTON COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+91.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties