Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+52.5%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+78.6%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 5 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties