Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPLIN DRIVE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+12.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TN
← Back to All Properties