Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+24.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+23.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+13.3%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+93.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties