Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HELFORD PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£40,401 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,599
-8.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
-£11,901 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+367.5%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£108,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,625
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2DQ
← Back to All Properties