Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALL HALLOWS CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7UP
← Back to All Properties