55, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+5.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1