Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANDEN PARK HOUSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,359
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£70,359 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,359
+28.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£70,359 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£49,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,650
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FF
← Back to All Properties