Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WAVENEY CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+84.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0TX
← Back to All Properties