Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+6.2%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+71.2%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9SF
← Back to All Properties