Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+9.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+36.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties